Difference between revisions of "Citizens"

From TalossaWiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 388: Line 388:
 
! 6/1/1996-?
 
! 6/1/1996-?
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 49
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 49
Line 394: Line 394:
 
! [[Gjermund Higraff]]
 
! [[Gjermund Higraff]]
 
! [[Fiova (CZ)]]
 
! [[Fiova (CZ)]]
! 6/1/1996-6/1/2004
+
! 6/1/1996
  
 
|- bgcolor="red"
 
|- bgcolor="red"
Line 596: Line 596:
 
! 1/21/1998-?
 
! 1/21/1998-?
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 75
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 75
Line 602: Line 602:
 
! [[Ián Anglatzarâ]]
 
! [[Ián Anglatzarâ]]
 
! [[Fiova (CZ)]]
 
! [[Fiova (CZ)]]
! 2/21/1998-?
+
! 2/21/1998
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 76
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 76
Line 610: Line 610:
 
! [[Tamoran dal Nava (old: Chirisch Cavéir)]]
 
! [[Tamoran dal Nava (old: Chirisch Cavéir)]]
 
! [[Fiova (MM)]]
 
! [[Fiova (MM)]]
! 2/21/1998-6/1/2004
+
! 2/21/1998
  
 
|- bgcolor="green"
 
|- bgcolor="green"
Line 620: Line 620:
 
! 2/21/1998
 
! 2/21/1998
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 78
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 78
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | <tt>abe::</tt>
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | <tt>abe::</tt>
! [[Michael Pope]]
+
! [[Mic'haglh Loquatsch]]
! [[Mar-Maxh]]
+
! [[Fiova (MM]]
! 5/21/1998-6/1/2004
+
! 5/21/1998
  
 
|- bgcolor="green"
 
|- bgcolor="green"
Line 645: Line 645:
  
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 81
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 81
Line 651: Line 651:
 
! [[Ceváglh Scurznicol]]
 
! [[Ceváglh Scurznicol]]
 
! [[Fiova (MA)]]
 
! [[Fiova (MA)]]
! 10/21/1998-?
+
! 10/21/1998
  
 
|- bgcolor="red"
 
|- bgcolor="red"
Line 773: Line 773:
 
! 7/21/2000-?
 
! 7/21/2000-?
  
|- bgcolor="red"
+
|- bgcolor="green"
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="white"|
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 97
 
! bgcolor="#dddddd" | 97
Line 779: Line 779:
 
! [[Gödafrïeu Válcadác?h]]
 
! [[Gödafrïeu Válcadác?h]]
 
! [[Fiova (MA)]]
 
! [[Fiova (MA)]]
! 8/5/2000-6/1/2004
+
! 8/5/2000
  
 
|- bgcolor="red"
 
|- bgcolor="red"

Revision as of 19:16, 30 August 2012

The list below contains all persons who are or have been citizens of the Kingdom of Talossa.

SENIORITY NUMBER ID NAME PROVINCE CITIZENSHIP
1 a:::: R. Ben Madison Vuode 12/26/1979-8/15/2005
1 2 b:::: Danihél Lauriéir Mar-Maxh Jul-81
3 a2::: Robert J. Murphy Vuode July-81-11/30/1994
4 c:::: Joel M. Macht Cézembre July-81-?
5 ab::: James Harrison Wozniak (TBD) July-81-2/14/1995
6 d:::: Dawn Faith Scher (TBD) July-81-6/1/1992
7 a3::: Frédéric Corïu Cézembre Jan-83-?
8 b2::: John Jahn 8 Mar-Maxh-Jan-83
9 ac::: Noelle Mary Godfrey (TBD) Feb-83-11/17/1986
10 ≡:::: Harry Madison Vuode 12/26/1984-11/29/2006
11 a2b:: Jennifer Madison Vuode 12/26/1984-5/17/2006
13 e:::: Jean Willliams Mussolini Feb-85-?
14 ad::: Florence Yarney (TBD) 2/1/1985-4/14/1986
15 bc::: John Carl Eiffler 14 Florenciâ-4/7/1985
16 a4::: Brook Pànetâ Florenciâ May-85-?
17 f:::: Weston J. Erni Atatürk Aug-85-?
18 ab2:: William Albert Rienzi (TBD) Oct-85-11/30/1990
19 g:::: Vincent Jacob Cézembre 1/1/1986-2/28/1994
20 a2c:: Patrick Matter (TBD) 6/5/1986-2/28/1994
21 bd::: Antonio Rodriguez Riley (TBD) 8/1/1986-4/14/1996
22 a≡::: Robert Charles Dobberpuhl (TBD) 12/5/1986-4/10/1987
23 h:::: Andrew Wozniak Atatürk 1/7/1987-12/14/1996
24 a3b:: Sandee Prachel Macht Cézembre Mar-87-12/1/2000
25 c2::: Bill Simmons (TBD) Sep-87-2/28/1984
26 ae::: David Kuenn 25 Atatürk-Dec-87
27 b3::: Jack Schnieider Mussolini Dec-87-11/30/1994
28 a2d:: Tom Buffone Mussolini Mar-88-?
29 i:::: Ronált Rosáis Vuode Nov-88-6/14/2004
30 abc:: Melanie Freeman (TBD) Dec-88-12/14/1996
31 j:::: Guillaume Jacob Cézembre Nov-89-9/11/2005
32 a5::: Charmaine Laurette Chvala-Smith (TBD) Dec-89-2/14/1995
33 b≡::: Alexander Julius Freeman (TBD) Dec-89-9/11/2005
34 af::: Jacqueline Freeman (TBD) 7/2/1991-?
35 cd::: Nicholas Ivan Kovac Vuode Apr-92-4/14/1996
36 a2b2: Andrew Worm Mussolini Sep-92-8/15/2001
37 k:::: Gary Schwichtenberg Maricopa Sep-93-Jul-06
38 ag::: John McGarry Vuode 12/11/1993-?
39 be::: Jasmine Rosalez Vuode Dec-93-12/14/1996
40 a3c:: Patrick Michael McGarry Vuode 4/19/1994-?


41 l:::: Geoff Toumayan Atatürk Jun-95-?
42 abd:: Margaret Cecilia McGarry Vuode 7/4/1995-?
43 m:::: Matthias Muth Mussolini 12/9/1995-6/1/2004
44 a2≡:: Nathan Freeburg Mussolini 12/9/1995-?
45 b2c:: Brendan Duddy Mussolini 12/9/1995-10/22/1996
46 ah::: Christopher Collins Mar-Maxh 6/1/1996-4/14/2000
47 n:::: Marc-André Dowd Atatürk 6/1/1996-12/14/1998
48 a4b:: Sean Dale Hert Vuode 6/1/1996-?
49 d2::: Gjermund Higraff Fiova (CZ) 6/1/1996
50 ac2:: Albrec'ht Mananséir Mussolini 6/1/1996-7/20/2006
51 bf::: Chene? Tric'hard Velméir Florenciâ 6/1/1996-8/21/2005
52 a2e:: Mark Andrew Pendl Maricopa 8/17/1996-8/15/2001
53 o:::: Evan P. Gallagher Cézembre 10/1/1996-9/26/1997
54 ab3:: Márcüs Cantaloûr Atatürk 10/1/1996-8/16/2005
55 c≡::: Mark Franklin Atatürk 11/1/1996-?
56 a3d:: Josh Freeburg Mar-Maxh 11/1/1996-?
57 bg::: Ryan Hughes Vuode 11/1/1996-9/28/1997
58 ai::: R. Peter Hottelet Maricopa 2/1/1997-?
59 p:::: Greg Tisher Vuode 2/1/1997-6/1/2004
60 a2bc: Tomás Gariçéir Atatürk 2/1/1997-8/16/2005
61 q:::: Chris Green Mar-Maxh 2/1/1997-8/15/2001
2 62 aj::: Maxime Paquin-Charbonneau Florenciâ 3/1/1997
63 b2d:: Dale W. Morris Maricopa 3/1/1997-?
3 64 a6::: Ieremiác'h Ventrútx Florenciâ 3/1/1997
65 ce::: Charles Sauls Florenciâ 4/1/1997-4/15/1998
66 ab≡:: Jon Peck Cézembre 7/1/1997-?
67 r:::: Paul Roberts Cézembre 7/1/1997-4/14/2000
68 a2f:: Gary Cone Vuode 7/1/1997-9/3/2005
69 bh::: Dan Wardlow Florenciâ 10/21/1997-3/13/1998
70 acd:: T. Cartéir Adrár Atatürk 10/21/1997-?
71 s:::: Albrec'ht Lupulardít Atatürk 10/21/1997-?
72 a3b2: Francesco Felici Cézembre 10/21/1997-?
73 t:::: Stephen Will Tanner Florenciâ 11/21/1997-8/14/1999
74 ak::: Eddie Abel Cézembre 1/21/1998-?
75 bc2:: Ián Anglatzarâ Fiova (CZ) 2/21/1998
76 a2g:: Tamoran dal Nava (old: Chirisch Cavéir) Fiova (MM) 2/21/1998
4 77 d≡::: Stephen Ehrbar Mar-Maxh 2/21/1998
78 abe:: Mic'haglh Loquatsch Fiova (MM 5/21/1998
5 79 u:::: Quedéir Castiglhâ Florenciâ 5/21/1998
80 a4c:: Gregory W. Aldous Mar-Maxh 6/21/1998-?


81 b4::: Ceváglh Scurznicol Fiova (MA) 10/21/1998
82 al::: Brent Kesler Atatürk 1/21/1999-7/20/2006
83 v:::: Matt Dabrowski Vuode 1/21/1999-?
84 a2bd: Min Jenny Pan Mussolini 1/21/1999-?
85 cf::: Dan Rogerson Cézembre 5/21/1999-?
86 am::: Paola Nicole Cleri Maricopa 5/21/1999-7/20/2006
87 bi::: Chris Cord Mar-Maxh 6/21/1999-?
88 a3≡:: Eric Minton Vuode 6/21/1999-?
89 w:::: Davïu Foctéir Atatürk 6/21/1999-?
90 ab2c: John Minot Maricopa 10/21/1999-?
91 de::: Uglhán Cruceatúl Florenciâ 1/21/2000-6/1/2004
92 a2h:: Martín Bertagnon Maricopa 5/21/2000-?
93 bj::: Phil Ledgerwood Mar-Maxh 5/21/2000-?
94 an::: David Rice (TBD) 5/21/2000-4/15/2002
95 cg::: Jamila Cruciani Cézembre 5/21/2000-?
96 a5b:: Tanya Kraft Atatürk 7/21/2000-?
97 x:::: Gödafrïeu Válcadác?h Fiova (MA) 8/5/2000
98 ad2:: Mike Dinitz Atatürk 8/5/2000-?
99 b2≡:: Marguerite Converse (TBD) 8/5/2000-4/15/2002
100 a2c2: Amy Durnford Vuode 8/5/2000-8/15/2005
101 z:::: Bill Cooper 100 Vuode-1/21/2001
102 abf:: Martì-Paír Furxhéir Atatürk 1/21/2001-?
103 ■:::: Andrea Thompson Vuode 1/21/2001-6/1/2004
104 a3e:: Korallia Furxhéir Atatürk 8/30/2002-8/25/2005
105 bcd:: Andrïeu Lorêntz Maricopa 2/21/2003-6/1/2004
106 ao::: Catrina Furxhéir Mar-Maxh 2/21/2003-7/20/2006
6 107 A:::: Xhorxh Asmoûr Fiova (MA) 2/21/2003
108 a2b3: Rischâ Scuválgh Cavéir Mar-Maxh 7/21/2003-6/1/2004
109 B:::: Danielle Elizabeth Pope Mar-Maxh 8/16/1999-8/29/2005
110 ac≡:: Geoffrey Leonard Pope Mar-Maxh 8/16/1999-8/29/2005
7 111 bk::: Noah James Griffin Florenciâ 5yo in 12-04
8 112 a4d:: Cami Rose Griffin Florenciâ 2yo in 12-04
9 113 C:::: Chloe Grace Griffin Florenciâ 12/19/2003
114 abg:: Marc Moisan Atatürk 4/29/2004-9/1/2005
10 115 ch::: Albrec'ht Cheléir Maricopa 10/9/2004
11 116 a2i:: Fritz von Buchholtz Mar-Maxh 12/7/2004
117 b2e:: Jason Buchholtz Mar-Maxh 1/15/2005-?
12 118 ap::: Gregory Rajala Mar-Maxh 1/30/2005
119 df::: Blandine Corïu Cézembre Spring-01-?
120 a3bc: Javier Otto Jorge Gold Ferrari Maricopa 3/14/2005-?
121 ≡2::: Eric Lenz Mar-Maxh 4/27/2005-?
122 aq::: Gary Hawkins Mar-Maxh 4/5/2005-?
123 bl::: Matthew Cain Mussolini 4/5/2005-8/21/2005
124 a2j:: Don Deutschmann Mar-Maxh 4/18/2005-?
13 125 c3::: Ián Lupul Florenciâ 5/7/2005
126 ab2d: Rory Gariçéir Atatürk 5/7/2005-?
127 D:::: Patti McCue Mussolini 5/29/2005-?
128 a7::: Rachel Velméir Florenciâ 7/30/2003-4/25/2007
129 bm::: Joe Clark Mussolini 6/15/2005-?
130 ace:: Peter Onsgard Cézembre 7/7/2005-?
14 131 ╨:::: Ma la Mha Florenciâ 7/12/2005
132 a2b≡: Victor Idowu Mussolini 7/26/2005-?
133 dg::: Kelly Reid Mussolini 7/28/2005-?
15 134 ar::: Olaf Brainerd Florenciâ 8/9/2005
135 b3c:: Zack Buchholtz Maricopa 8/13/2005-?
16 136 a3f:: Cresti Matáiwos Siervicül Maricopa 8/13/2005
137 E:::: Franz Buchholtz Vuode 8/16/2005-?
17 138 abh:: Samuhél Tecladéir Florenciâ 8/22/2005
139 F:::: Maureen O'Hara Vuode 8/23/2005-?
18 140 a2cd: Patrick Woolley Florenciâ 8/23/2005
19 141 bn::: Corrine De Winter Mussolini 8/24/2005
142 as::: Xhorxh ?namînd Atatürk 9/6/2005-?
20 143 ≡e::: Iác'hdon Ronált Siervicül Maricopa 10/11/2005
21 144 a4b2: Trotxâ Betiñéir Vuode 10/17/2005
145 ci::: Paul Walter Healey Vuode 10/17/2005-?
146 at::: Don Pengra Vuode 10/17/2005-?
22 147 bd2:: X. Pôl Brigâ Cézembre 11/10/2005
148 a2k:: Eugene Oh Cézembre 11/10/2005-6/14/2012
149 G:::: Robert A. Crutchfield Maricopa 12/2/2005-?
150 abc2: Bruce Jones Florenciâ 1/14/2006-?
151 H:::: Victoria Jane Sossaman Maricopa 1/16/2006-?
23 152 a3g:: Nikos Spyropoulos Cézembre 1/16/2006
153 b2f:: Mark Zeitler Florenciâ 1/17/2006-?
24 154 ad≡:: Danielle Marie Moulton Florenciâ 1/18/2006
155 cj::: Joel Wood Florenciâ 1/28/2006-?
156 a2be: Ups Antônio Martüc Vuode 2/2/2006-5/23/2006
157 I:::: Evan Campbell Florenciâ 2/4/2006-?
158 au::: Lauren Eserman Mar-Maxh 2/4/2006-?
159 bo::: John Cornes Mar-Maxh 2/4/2006-?
160 a5c:: Joseph Oliver Walkland Cézembre 2/6/2006-?


25 161 dh::: Richard Deulofeut Mar-Maxh 2/15/2006
162 ab4:: Allen Simmerman Mar-Maxh 2/15/2006-?
26 163 J:::: Nicolâ Casálmac'h Florenciâ 2/19/2006
164 a2l:: Geoffrey Holdorf Florenciâ 2/19/2006-?
165 bc≡:: Jon Hanson Florenciâ 2/22/2006-?
27 166 av::: Sevastáin Casálmac'h Florenciâ 2/23/2006
167 K:::: Polly Maria Holdorf Florenciâ 2/26/2006-?
28 168 a3bd: Matáiwos Nanamavéu Atatürk 3/4/2006
29 169 e2::: Ián da Bitoûr Cézembre 3/11/2006
170 acf:: Tomás Chirischtôval àl Bosc Maricopa 3/15/2006-?
30 171 b2g:: Bradley Collin Holmes Atatürk 3/16/2006
172 a2m:: Pelereu d'Ursum Mar-Maxh 4/3/2006-?
31 173 L:::: George Hargreves Atatürk 4/6/2006
174 abi:: Carrie Canda Atatürk 4/10/2006-?
175 c2d:: Carrie Howell Atatürk 6/6/2006-?
32 176 a4≡:: Maxfield Sklar Atatürk 6/6/2006
33 177 bp::: Alexander Davis Mar-Maxh 6/9/2006
34 178 aw::: Bleic'h Spenséir Iánescu Mussolini 6/17/2006
179 M:::: Christopher Wayne Collins Maricopa 6/23/2006-?
180 a2b2c Niclau del Cjár Cézembre 7/20/2006-?
35 181 N:::: Viteu Marzianüs Vuode 8/21/2006
182 ade:: Hans-Juergen von Knappe Maricopa 8/24/2006-?
183 bq::: Yassine Khalifi Vuode 9/13/2006-?
36 184 a3h:: Mark Preston Mar-Maxh 9/21/2006
185 ck::: Dean Menezes Maricopa 12/11/2006-?
37 186 abj:: Timoþi Asmourescu Mussolini 12/22/2006
187 ≡f::: Peter Kabachnik Vuode 3/1/2007-?
188 a2n:: Muhammad Hairil Iskandar Bin Rajis Vuode 3/15/2007-?
189 b3d:: Ian Pair Danois Cezembre 3/23/2007-6/14/2012
190 acg:: Nicholas Moore Maricopa 4/18/2007-6/14/2012


38 191 O:::: Cjara Brainerd Florencia 5/3/2007
39 192 a6b:: Ça?atay Çak?r Ataturk 5/11/2007
40 193 P:::: Catrina Þestra Cezembre 5/23/2007
194 ax::: Tony Weckstrom Cezembre 5/24/2007-?
195 bce:: Chirischtoval Daviescu Maricopa 2/26/2007-?
196 a2d2: Michael Holmes Ataturk 6/1/2007-?
197 Q:::: Nicola Damiana Aseria Ataturk 7/2/2007-6/14/2012
198 ab2≡: Melissa Hensley Ataturk 7/6/2007-?
199 R:::: Katy Anna Applehans Florencia 7/6/2007-?
200 a3c2: Enric Valbuerg Mussolini 9/5/2007-?
41 201 br::: Alexandreu Gavarþic'h Vuode 9/5/2007
42 202 az::: Breneir Tzaracomprada Maritiimi-Maxhestic 9/27/2007
43 203 di::: Agoschtin Mataiwos Castiglha Florencia 10/8/2007
44 204 a2bf: Mollie Roselle Hand Steinke Florencia 10/26/2007
45 205 cl::: Sherry Leah Stuart-McDonald Ataturk 10/31/2007
46 206 a■::: Koray Yucel Ataturk 11/6/2007
47 207 b2h:: Eovart Caceir Mussolini 11/19/2007
208 a4e:: S. Vincent Whitacre Maricopa 11/19/2007-?
209 ≡g::: Tom Onyango Mussolini 11/19/2007-?
210 abcd: John Skvarek Mussolini 12/2/2007-?
48 211 S:::: Owen Christopher Edwards Cézembre 12/8/2007
212 a2o:: Mark McDonald Florencia 12/8/2007-?
49 213 bs::: Eiric Mataiwos Vurinalt Mussolini 12/20/2007
50 214 aA::: Roibeard Cresti Laira Florencia 12/31/2007
51 215 cm::: Flip Molinar Mussolini 1/2/2008
216 a3b3: Niclau Bornat Mussolini 2/14/2008-?
217 dj::: Danihel Lupulet Maritiimi-Maxhestic 2/21/2008-?
52 218 aB::: Novala Piova Laira Florencia 3/3/2008
53 219 bt::: Pol Txec Laira Florencia 3/3/2008
54 220 a2c≡: Noac'ha Alegranca Laira Florencia 3/3/2008


55 221 ef::: Xhona Pol (Ups Fodulént) Ventrutx Florencia 3/3/2008
56 222 abk:: Cari Schiosal Defiancal Maricopa 3/15/2008
57 223 T:::: Mic'haglha Aleretza Schcela Maricopa 3/20/2008
224 a5d:: Dilan Lupulet Maricopa 3/24/2008-?
225 b2c2: Stefan Francal Cézembre 3/27/2008-4/21/2008
58 226 aC::: Çelis la Mha da ?eracour Ataturk 3/29/2008
59 227 U:::: Oira Fada del ?eracour Ataturk 4/9/2008
60 228 a2bg: Cresti Caveglhet Mussolini 4/11/2008
61 229 V:::: Iustì Carlüs Canun Maricopa 4/15/2008
230 ach:: Ross McKenzie Ataturk 4/23/2008-?
62 231 bd≡:: Antaghla Catrina Holmes Ataturk 5/4/2008
232 a3i:: Iac Marabuérg Cézembre 5/28/2008-6/14/2012
63 233 W:::: Dustin Parsons Maritiimi-Maxhestic 6/21/2008
64 234 ab2e: Danihel A. Forestal Ataturk 7/2/2008
235 cn::: Davíu Pol Siervicul Maritiimi-Maxhestic 7/4/2008-?
65 236 a2p:: Sagan Txec Forestal Ataturk 7/16/2008
237 bu::: Carlüs Réxhifjörd Taglheir Benito 8/3/2008-?
238 adf:: Cristada Mic'haglha Auca Benito 8/5/2008-?
239 X:::: Xen-Isolde Gryphon Benito 9/17/2008-?
66 240 a4bc: Çesli da Chilseu Maritiimi-Maxhestic 9/28/2008
67 241 Z:::: Sebastian Bustany Maricopa 9/29/2008
68 242 a≡2:: Tric'hard Carschaleir Benito 12/20/2008
69 243 b5::: Mathias Liszt Maritiimi-Maxhestic 1/2/2009
244 a2q:: James Dougal (Jamie) Armstrong Maritiimi-Maxhestic 1/16/2009-?
70 245 cd2:: Istefan Lorentzescu Maritiimi-Maxhestic 1/16/2009
71 246 abl:: Sevastain Barclamiu Cézembre 2/2/2009
72 247 eg::: Eovart Grischun Vuode 2/20/2009
73 248 a3j:: Aladna la Mha-Coca Vuode 2/23/2009
74 249 bv::: Eoin Ursüm Ataturk 3/10/2009
75 250 ac3:: Alexandreu Bisquinc Cézembre 3/19/2009


76 251 ▐:::: Margreta del Abaþ Ataturk 3/30/2009
77 252 a2b2d Glüc da Dhi Cézembre 5/14/2009
253 ≡h::: Michele Soliani Benito 5/22/2009-?
254 aD::: Daviu Ian Drewiþ Ataturk 6/7/2009-?
255 bcf:: Brian O'Callaghan Vuode 6/15/2009-?
256 a8::: Marco Mazzini Benito 7/2/2009-?
257 /a::: Bryan Vellucci Maricopa 7/15/2009-?
258 abm:: Peter van Peursem Vuode 7/25/2009-?
78 259 dk::: Satureu Cunstanti Vuode 10/2/2009
79 260 a2ce: X.G. d'Aratorxheu Cézembre 10/18/2009
80 261 b2i:: Lodewijk Pet Cézembre 10/29/2009
81 262 a╨::: Sarac'h Çamberleir Ataturk 11/13/2009
263 /b::: Adam Grigoriu Vuode 11/17/2009-?
82 264 a3b≡: Dulisch del Toreu Maritiimi-Maxhestic 12/4/2009
265 co::: Simeon Andreoli Benito 12/20/2009-?
266 adg:: Salokun Gabriel Benito 12/26/2009-?
267 bw::: Miguel Atienza Vuode 2/9/2010-?
268 a2r:: Hakan Eren Ataturk 2/20/2010-?
83 269 /c::: Litz Cjantscheir Cézembre 4/25/2010
270 ab3c: Mataiwos Delgat Cézembre 6/22/2010-6/14/2012
84 271 /d::: Marsal Ian Castiglha Florencia 6/30/2010
85 272 a4f:: David Grappio Maritiimi-Maxhestic 9/3/2010
86 273 bde:: Eovart Xhorxh Maricopa 9/15/2010
87 274 aE::: Hakan Sönmez Ataturk 9/22/2010
88 275 c2≡:: Ian Tamoran Cézembre 9/27/2010
89 276 a2bh: Antonio Çamberleir Maricopa 12/17/2010
90 277 /≡::: Roibeard S:ta Cjara Benito 1/25/2011
91 278 aF::: Sudipto Chakravorty Maricopa 1/25/2011
92 279 b2j:: Stefan da Pair Cézembre 1/28/2011
93 280 a3cd: Danihel dal Vaissela Cézembre 2/3/2011


94 281 /e::: Anwar Sheikh Maricopa 2/16/2011
95 282 abn:: Danihel Txechescu Maricopa 5/1/2011
96 283 /f::: Martì Alan Gödafríescu (Mag) Prevuost Maritiimi-Maxhestic 5/16/2011
97 284 a2s:: Ian Andríeu Civaßì Benito 5/19/2011
98 285 bcg:: Ciedeir Vitxalmour Cólluej Benito 5/28/2011
99 286 a≡e:: Elana Vital Maritiimi-Maxhestic 6/11/2011
100 287 dl::: Mark Sidahl Maritiimi-Maxhestic 6/24/2011
101 288 a5b2: Iason Taiwos Benito 7/1/2011
102 289 f2::: David Robert Levis Benito 7/1/2011
103 290 aci:: Amaval Fantaschla Coca Vuode 8/9/2011
104 291 bx::: Carlina Maria Holmes Ataturk 8/13/2011
105 292 a2t:: Atxuteir Tierala Chelarxheir Vuode 8/16/2011
106 293 /g::: Manuel Ricardo Hernandez Girardi Maricopa 8/28/2011
107 294 abd2: Douglas Martin Earnest Maricopa 9/1/2011
108 295 cp::: Pol d'Auribuerg Florencia 9/5/2011
109 296 a3k:: Raducanu Marius Vasile Cezembre 9/18/2011
110 297 b3≡:: Audrada d'Auribuerg Florencia 9/18/2011
111 298 aG::: Ilya Zimin Cezembre 9/29/2011
112 299 eh::: Meriç Özadak Ataturk 10/3/2011
300 a2bc2 Daviu Lundescu Maritiimi-Maxhestic 10/12/2011-1/24/2012
113 301 dm::: No'ac'h da Cjög Maricopa 10/31/2011
114 302 aH::: Eiric (Suorsch) Biançéu Maricopa 11/7/2011
115 303 bz::: Aliçeta d'Auribuerg Florencia 11/30/2011
116 304 a4g:: Vaughan Renwick Ward Dodds Vuode 12/5/2011
117 305 cq::: Munditenens (Dien) Tresplet Maricopa 1/9/2012
118 306 ab2f: Jordan Patrick Kennedy Vuode 1/17/2012
119 307 /h::: Béneditsch (Ben) Ardpresteir Maricopa 1/19/2012
120 308 a2d≡: Enricat (Enric) Vintfred Vuode 1/23/2012
121 309 b■::: Samuel (Sam) Jenson Cezembre 1/24/2012
122 310 acj:: Benedict Stamford Benito 1/24/2012


123 311 /i::: Johnney Kristen Bradley Rhodes Ataturk 1/26/2012
124 312 a3be: Peter George Woolley Florencia 1/31/2012
125 313 /j::: Michael Beehan Cezembre 2/7/2012
126 314 aI::: William Sever Benito 2/21/2012
127 315 b2cd: Catherine Offord Vuode 2/22/2012
128 316 a2u:: Vitxalmour Conductour Benito 3/6/2012
129 317 /k::: Danihel Teziun Ataturk 3/12/2012
130 318 abo:: Lüc da Schir Benito 3/21/2012
131 319 ≡i::: James Martin Andrews Maritiimi-Maxhestic 4/4/2012
132 320 a6c:: (Cauvesc) Carlüs Xheráltsëfiglheu Fiova 4/19/2012
133 bA::: Eiric Börnatfiglheu Fiova 4/19/2012-?
134 322 adh:: Dav Rôibeardét Fiova 4/20/2012
135 323 fg::: Miestrâ Antôniâ Patricâsëfiglhâ Schivâ Fiova 4/20/2012
136 324 a2b4: Garth Spencer Fiova 4/20/2012
137 325 c2e:: David Donofrio Benito 4/20/2012
138 326 aJ::: Jum Txec Tric'hardsëfiglheu Fiova 4/20/2012
139 327 bB::: Jonathan K. Kelley Fiova 4/21/2012
140 328 a3l:: Dieter N. Vercáriâ Fiova 4/22/2012
141 329 dn::: Agoschtin Cüpeleir Benito 4/23/2012
142 330 abc≡: Xheneta Britxind Ataturk 4/30/2012
143 331 /l::: Txec Ereufiglheu Fiova 5/4/2012
144 332 a2v:: Zacríeu Ián Ianescu Fiova 5/4/2012
145 333 b2k:: Gunnar Wordon Vuode 5/12/2012
146 334 aK::: Alexander Kennedy Maricopa 5/14/2012
147 335 cr::: Pinak Pani Datta Maricopa 5/17/2012
148 336 a4bd: Ben Putnam Vuode 5/21/2012
149 337 /m::: Aaron Birchfield Maricopa 5/24/2012
150 338 ae2:: Fran Baron Cézembre 5/25/2012
151 339 bC::: Avvi Grischun-Cámera Vuode 5/27/2012
152 340 a2cf: Alex Selimov Maricopa 5/28/2012


153 341 ≡j::: Niclau Patíci Cézembre 5/29/2012
154 342 ab2g: Sariah Gipson Benito 6/1/2012
155 343 d3::: Jered Hodges MM 6/3/2012
156 344 a3m:: Eldsfäts Furxheir Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
157 345 bch:: Pol Isaiac'h Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
158 346 aL::: Caleb Atanasüs Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
159 347 /n::: Sostenescu Cheiphäts Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
160 348 a2bi: Casanoveu Iudas Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
161 349 /o::: Grigoriu Arviult Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
162 350 ac2d: Sevastain Éffrem Blasiüs Benito 6/7/2012
163 351 b3e:: Mic'haglh Avercül Ataturk 6/13/2012
164 352 a5≡:: John Alfred (Fred) Manalang Vuode 6/13/2012
165 353 /p::: Aaron Clyburn Benito 6/18/2012
166 354 abp:: Scott Tucker Mar-Maxh 6/20/2012
167 355 cs::: Stéafan D'Unmortadel Benito 6/23/2012
168 356 a2w:: Evan Cuntainça Ataturk 6/23/2012
169 357 bdf:: Ián Suôrsch Grültcätsfiglheu Txaglh Fiova 6/24/2012
170 358 aM::: Morris Wendel Van Rossum Mar-Maxh 6/27/2012
171 359 /q::: Suischadna Margreta Drameir Blasiüs Benito 6/30/2012
172 360 a3b2c Eleanor Diane (Ellie) May Benito 7/1/2012
173 361 g2::: Bikram Mukherjee Maricopa 7/2/2012
174 362 aN::: Megan Kierle Ataturk 7/4/2012
175 363 b≡2:: Vernon Larsen Mar-Maxh 7/5/2012
176 364 a2de: Cameron (Cam) St. Clair Mar-Maxh 7/5/2012
177 365 ct::: Robert Dumenil Mar-Maxh 7/5/2012
178 366 abq:: Danihel Meriula Florencia 7/7/2012
179 367 /r::: Barb Carlin Cezembre 7/11/2012
180 368 a4h:: Ryan Hammond Cezembre 7/12/2012
181 369 b2l:: Isabella (Bella) Hughes Ataturk 7/14/2012
182 370 ack:: Nivol Atxa?riada Maricopa 7/15/2012
183 371 do::: Tomas Fitzpatrick 7-20-2012 Ataturk 7/20/2012
184 372 a2bj: Lüdiâ Valcürïa Conductour Benito 7/23/2012
185 373 /s::: Mateltâ Artemïa Conductour Benito 7/23/2012
186 374 a≡f:: Antáglhâ Sofïâ Conductour Benito 7/23/2012